Skip to main content

Kết Quả Bóng Đá Oberliga - Hessen

Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 14/08
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 14/08
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 14/08
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 14/08
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 23/09
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 14/08
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 14/08
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 14/08
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 14/08
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 15/08
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 21/08
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 21/08
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/08
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/08
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/08
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/08
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 22/08
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 22/08
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 22/08
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 26/08
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 28/08
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 28/08
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 28/08
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 28/08
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 28/08
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 28/08
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 28/08
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 29/08
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 29/08
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 28/08
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
23:15 - 01/09
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 02/09
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 02/09
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 02/09
Baunatal  Baunatal
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 02/09
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 02/09
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 02/09
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 02/09
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
00:45 - 02/09
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 02/09
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 04/09
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/09
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/09
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/09
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/09
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 05/09
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 05/09
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 05/09
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 05/09
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 07/09
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 11/09
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 11/09
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/09
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/09
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/09
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/09
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 11/09
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 11/09
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 12/09
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 12/09
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 08/09
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 16/09
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 16/09
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 16/09
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 16/09
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 16/09
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 16/09
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 16/09
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 16/09
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 16/09
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 18/09
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/09
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/09
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/09
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/09
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/09
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 19/09
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 19/09
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 19/09
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 19/09
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 25/09
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 25/09
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 25/09
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 25/09
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 25/09
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 25/09
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 25/09
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 26/09
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 26/09
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 25/09
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 28/09
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 30/09
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 30/09
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 30/09
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 29/09
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 30/09
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 30/09
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 29/09
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 30/09
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 30/09
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 02/10
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 02/10
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 02/10
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 02/10
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 02/10
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 08/10
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 09/10
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 09/10
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 09/10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 09/10
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 09/10
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 09/10
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 09/10
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 09/10
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 10/10
Neuhof  Neuhof
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 16/10
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 16/10
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 16/10
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 16/10
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 16/10
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 16/10
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 16/10
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 17/10
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 17/10
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 17/10
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 23/10
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 23/10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 23/10
Baunatal  Baunatal
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/10
Fernwald  Fernwald
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/10
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/10
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/10
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/10
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 24/10
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 24/10
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 28/10
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 28/10
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 27/10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 28/10
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 28/10
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 28/10
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 28/10
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 28/10
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:45 - 28/10
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 28/10
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 30/10
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 31/10
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 30/10
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 30/10
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 30/10
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 30/10
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 30/10
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 31/10
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 31/10
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 31/10
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
01:30 - 06/11
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
01:30 - 06/11
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 06/11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 06/11
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 06/11
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 06/11
Fernwald  Fernwald
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 06/11
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 06/11
Hadamar  Hadamar
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 07/11
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 07/11
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 13/11
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 13/11
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 13/11
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 13/11
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 13/11
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 13/11
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 14/11
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 14/11
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 14/11
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
22:30 - 14/11
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
01:30 - 20/11
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 20/11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 20/11
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 20/11
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 20/11
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 20/11
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 20/11
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 21/11
Neuhof  Neuhof
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 21/11
Friedberg  Friedberg
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
01:30 - 20/11
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
01:30 - 27/11
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 27/11
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 27/11
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 26/02
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 27/11
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 27/11
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 27/11
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 28/11
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 28/11
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 28/11
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
01:30 - 04/12
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/12
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/12
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 04/12
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 04/12
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/12
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 05/12
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 05/12
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 05/12
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/12
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/12
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/12
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/12
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/12
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/12
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
21:30 - 11/12
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:30 - 11/12
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 12/12
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
21:30 - 11/12
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 12/03
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 12/03
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 12/03
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 12/03
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 13/03
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 19/03
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 19/03
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 19/03
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 19/03
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
23:30 - 06/04
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 26/03
Hadamar  Hadamar
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 26/03
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 26/03
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
22:30 - 26/03
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/04
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 20/04
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
00:45 - 21/04
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
00:45 - 29/04
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 14/04
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 16/04
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 09/04
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 09/04
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 09/04
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 14/04
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
22:30 - 30/04
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 23/04
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 23/04
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/04
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 23/04
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 24/04
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 30/04
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 07/05
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 07/05
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 07/05
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 07/05
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 08/05
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 14/05
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 14/05
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 14/05
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 15/05
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 21/05
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 21/05
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/05
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 21/05
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 22/05
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 28/05
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 11/05
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 28/05
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 28/05
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 28/05
Hessen Dreieich  Hessen Dreieich
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 05/03
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 05/03
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 05/03
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 05/03
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 05/03
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 06/03
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 12/03
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
22:30 - 12/03
Friedberg  Friedberg
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 13/03
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
02:00 - 24/03
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 13/03
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 13/03
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 19/03
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 19/03
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 19/03
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 19/03
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 19/03
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/04
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 26/03
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 26/03
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 27/03
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 27/03
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 27/03
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 27/03
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 07/04
Baunatal  Baunatal
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:45 - 08/04
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 16/04
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
01:15 - 15/04
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 16/04
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 07/04
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 21/04
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/04
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/04
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/04
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/04
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/04
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
18:30 - 23/04
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 23/04
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/04
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/04
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/04
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 24/04
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 30/04
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 01/05
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 01/05
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 01/05
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 01/05
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 01/05
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
18:00 - 07/05
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 07/05
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 07/05
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 07/05
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 07/05
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 08/05
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 14/05
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 15/05
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 15/05
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 14/05
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 15/05
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 15/05
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 21/05
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/05
Buchonia Flieden  Buchonia Flieden
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/05
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/05
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/05
Hünfelder SV  Hünfelder SV
 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 22/05
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Ginsheim Ginsheim
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 28/05
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 28/05
Ginsheim  Ginsheim
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 29/05
Bad Vilbel  Bad Vilbel
 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 29/05
SV Zeilsheim  SV Zeilsheim
 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 27/05
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 29/05
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 30/07
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 30/07
Fernwald  Fernwald
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 30/07
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 30/07
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 30/07
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 30/07
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 30/07
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 31/07
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 31/07
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 17/08
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 03/08
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 03/08
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
01:30 - 03/08
Friedberg  Friedberg
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 04/08
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 04/08
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 04/08
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 04/08
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 04/08
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 04/08
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 04/08
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 06/08
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 06/08
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 06/08
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 06/08
Fernwald  Fernwald
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 06/08
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 06/08
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 06/08
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 06/08
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 07/08
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 07/08
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 13/08
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 13/08
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 13/08
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 13/08
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 13/08
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 13/08
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 13/08
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 13/08
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 14/08
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 14/08
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 18/08
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 20/08
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 20/08
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 20/08
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 20/08
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 20/08
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 20/08
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/08
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/08
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 21/08
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 27/08
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 27/08
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 27/08
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 27/08
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 27/08
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 27/08
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 28/08
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 28/08
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 28/08
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 28/08
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 03/09
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 03/09
Baunatal  Baunatal
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/09
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/09
Fernwald  Fernwald
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 03/09
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/09
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 03/09
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/09
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/09
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/09
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
23:30 - 24/08
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 06/09
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 07/09
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 08/09
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 08/09
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
23:15 - 07/09
Fernwald  Fernwald
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 08/09
Neuhof  Neuhof
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 08/09
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 08/09
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 08/09
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 10/09
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/09
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/09
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 10/09
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 10/09
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/09
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 11/09
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/09
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/09
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 11/09
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 17/09
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 17/09
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 17/09
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 20/10
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/09
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/09
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/09
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/09
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/09
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/09
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 24/09
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 24/09
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 24/09
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 24/09
Hadamar  Hadamar
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 24/09
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 24/09
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 24/09
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 24/09
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 25/09
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 25/09
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 29/09
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 13/10
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 01/10
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 01/10
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
00:30 - 01/10
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 01/10
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
00:00 - 29/09
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 01/10
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 01/10
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 01/10
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 13/10
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 20/10
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/10
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 08/10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 08/10
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 08/10
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 08/10
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 08/10
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 08/10
Friedberg  Friedberg
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 08/10
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 09/10
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 09/10
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 09/10
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 15/10
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 15/10
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 15/10
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 15/10
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 15/10
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 15/10
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 15/10
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 15/10
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 16/10
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 16/10
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 22/10
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 22/10
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 22/10
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 22/10
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 22/10
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 22/10
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 22/10
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/10
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/10
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 23/10
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
19:00 - 29/10
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
19:30 - 29/10
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 29/10
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 29/10
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 29/10
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 29/10
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 29/10
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 29/10
Friedberg  Friedberg
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 30/10
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 30/10
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 05/11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 05/11
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 05/11
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 05/11
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 05/11
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 05/11
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 06/11
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 06/11
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 06/11
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 06/11
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 12/11
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 12/11
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 12/11
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 12/11
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 12/11
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 12/11
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 12/11
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 12/11
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 13/11
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 13/11
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
01:00 - 19/11
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 19/11
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 19/11
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 19/11
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 19/11
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 19/11
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 19/11
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 19/11
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 20/11
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 20/11
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 26/11
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 26/11
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 26/11
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 26/11
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 26/11
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 26/11
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 26/11
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 27/11
Neuhof  Neuhof
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 27/11
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 27/11
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
01:30 - 03/12
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/12
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/12
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/12
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 03/12
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 03/12
Baunatal  Baunatal
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 03/12
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 03/12
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/12
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/12
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
01:30 - 10/12
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/12
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/12
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/12
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 10/12
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 10/12
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 10/12
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/12
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/12
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 11/12
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 25/02
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 25/02
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 25/02
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 25/02
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 25/02
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 25/02
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 25/02
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 25/02
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 26/02
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 26/02
Neuhof  Neuhof
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/03
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 04/03
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 04/03
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 04/03
SV Steinbach  SV Steinbach
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 04/03
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 04/03
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 04/03
Friedberg  Friedberg
 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 04/03
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 05/03
TSV Steinbach II  TSV Steinbach II
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 05/03
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:30 - 11/03
Baunatal  Baunatal
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 11/03
Weidenhausen  Weidenhausen
 TSV Steinbach II TSV Steinbach II
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 11/03
Bayern Alzenau  Bayern Alzenau
 Friedberg Friedberg
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 11/03
Eintracht Frankfurt II  Eintracht Frankfurt II
 Hadamar Hadamar
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 11/03
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 11/03
Fernwald  Fernwald
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 11/03
Dietkirchen  Dietkirchen
 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 12/03
Eddersheim  Eddersheim
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 12/03
Viktoria Griesheim  Viktoria Griesheim
 Hanau 93 Hanau 93
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 12/03
Neuhof  Neuhof
 Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenbach
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/03
Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 Neuhof Neuhof
Oberliga - Hessen
20:00 - 18/03
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Baunatal Baunatal
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 18/03
Waldgirmes  Waldgirmes
 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 18/03
Hanau 93  Hanau 93
 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Oberliga - Hessen
21:00 - 18/03
Hadamar  Hadamar
 Eddersheim Eddersheim
Oberliga - Hessen
22:00 - 18/03
FC 1906 Erlensee  FC 1906 Erlensee
 Fernwald Fernwald
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 18/03
Unter-Flockenbach  Unter-Flockenbach
 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen
Oberliga - Hessen
23:00 - 18/03