Skip to main content

Kết Quả Bóng Đá Regionalliga - SudWest

Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 14/08
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/08
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/08
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/08
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/08
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/08
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/08
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/08
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/08
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 21/08
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 21/08
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 21/08
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 21/08
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 21/08
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 21/08
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 21/08
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 21/08
Balingen  Balingen
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 21/08
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
23:00 - 24/08
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 25/08
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 25/08
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 25/08
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
23:00 - 25/08
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 25/08
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 25/08
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 25/08
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 25/08
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 28/08
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 28/08
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/08
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/08
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 28/08
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 28/08
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 28/08
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 28/08
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 28/08
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 04/09
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 03/09
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 04/09
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 04/09
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 04/09
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 04/09
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 04/09
Balingen  Balingen
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 04/09
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 04/09
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 11/09
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 11/09
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:30 - 11/09
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 12/09
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 11/09
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 11/09
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 11/09
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 11/09
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 11/09
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
22:00 - 15/09
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 15/09
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
23:00 - 14/09
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 15/09
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
23:30 - 14/09
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 15/09
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 15/09
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
23:30 - 15/09
Balingen  Balingen
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
23:00 - 15/09
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 18/09
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 18/09
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:30 - 18/09
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 19/09
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 18/09
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 18/09
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 19/09
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 19/09
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 18/09
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 25/09
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 25/09
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 25/09
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 25/09
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 25/09
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 25/09
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 25/09
Balingen  Balingen
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 25/09
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 25/09
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 29/09
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 30/09
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 29/09
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 29/09
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 29/09
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
23:30 - 28/09
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 29/09
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 29/09
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 29/09
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/10
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/10
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/10
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/10
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/10
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/10
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/10
Balingen  Balingen
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/10
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/10
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/10
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/10
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/10
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/10
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
22:00 - 08/10
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 09/10
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/10
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/10
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/10
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/10
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/10
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 17/10
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/10
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/10
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 17/10
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 17/10
Balingen  Balingen
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/10
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/10
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
23:30 - 22/10
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 23/10
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 23/10
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 23/10
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:30 - 23/10
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 23/10
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 23/10
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 23/10
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 23/10
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
21:00 - 26/10
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 27/10
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 27/10
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 28/10
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 28/10
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
21:00 - 26/10
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 27/10
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 27/10
Balingen  Balingen
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 27/10
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 31/10
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 30/10
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 30/10
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 30/10
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 30/10
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 30/10
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 30/10
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 31/10
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 31/10
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 06/11
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 07/11
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 06/11
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 06/11
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 06/11
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 06/11
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 06/11
Balingen  Balingen
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 06/11
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 06/11
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/11
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/11
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 13/11
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/11
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/11
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/11
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 16/12
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 14/11
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/11
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 20/11
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 21/11
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
21:30 - 20/11
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 09/12
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 20/11
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 20/11
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 20/11
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 20/11
Balingen  Balingen
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 20/11
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 27/11
Balingen  Balingen
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 27/11
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 27/11
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 27/11
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 27/11
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 27/11
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 27/11
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 28/11
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 27/11
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/12
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/12
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 04/12
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/12
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 04/12
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/12
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 16/12
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/12
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/12
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/12
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 15/12
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/12
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
21:30 - 11/12
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/12
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/12
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/12
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/12
Balingen  Balingen
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/12
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 18/12
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/12
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 18/12
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/12
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/12
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/12
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/12
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/12
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/12
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/02
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/02
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/02
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/02
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/02
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 12/02
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 12/02
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/02
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/02
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 19/02
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/02
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/02
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/02
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/02
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/02
Balingen  Balingen
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/02
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 20/02
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/02
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/02
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/02
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/02
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 27/02
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/02
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/02
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/02
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/02
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/02
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/03
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/03
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/03
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/03
Balingen  Balingen
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/03
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 06/03
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/03
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 06/03
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 05/03
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/03
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/03
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 23/03
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/03
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 12/03
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 12/03
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 12/03
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/03
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 12/03
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/03
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/03
Balingen  Balingen
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 19/03
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/03
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 20/03
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 19/03
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 19/03
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 20/03
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/03
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/03
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/03
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/03
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/03
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 14/04
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/03
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/03
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/03
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/03
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/04
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
22:00 - 19/04
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 21/04
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/04
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/04
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/04
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 02/04
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
22:00 - 13/04
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 13/04
Balingen  Balingen
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 07/04
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 07/04
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 07/04
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 06/04
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 06/04
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 07/04
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 20/04
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 06/04
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 06/04
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/04
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 10/04
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 10/04
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/04
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 10/04
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/04
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/04
Balingen  Balingen
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 10/04
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/04
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/04
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/04
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/04
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/04
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/04
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/04
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/04
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 17/04
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/04
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 24/04
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 23/04
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 23/04
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 23/04
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 23/04
Balingen  Balingen
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 23/04
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 23/04
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 23/04
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 23/04
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 30/04
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 30/04
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/05
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 30/04
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 30/04
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 30/04
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 30/04
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 30/04
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/05
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 07/05
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 07/05
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 07/05
Balingen  Balingen
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 07/05
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 07/05
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 07/05
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 07/05
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 07/05
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 07/05
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/05
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/05
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/05
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/05
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/05
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/05
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/05
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
22:30 - 13/05
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/05
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 06/08
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 06/08
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 06/08
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 06/08
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 06/08
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 06/08
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 06/08
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 07/08
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 07/08
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 13/08
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 13/08
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 13/08
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 13/08
Balingen  Balingen
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 13/08
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 13/08
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/08
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/08
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 14/08
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 20/08
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 20/08
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 20/08
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 20/08
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 20/08
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 20/08
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 20/08
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 20/08
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 21/08
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 28/08
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 27/08
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 26/10
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 28/08
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 27/08
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 28/08
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 27/08
Balingen  Balingen
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 28/08
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 27/08
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 03/09
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 03/09
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 03/09
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 03/09
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 03/09
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 04/09
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 03/09
Balingen  Balingen
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 03/09
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 03/09
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 10/09
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 10/09
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 10/09
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 10/09
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 10/09
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 10/09
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 10/09
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 10/09
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 10/09
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 14/09
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 15/09
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 14/09
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 14/09
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 14/09
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 14/09
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 14/09
Balingen  Balingen
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 15/09
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
22:00 - 14/09
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 18/09
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 17/09
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 17/09
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 17/09
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 17/09
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 17/09
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 17/09
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 17/09
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 18/09
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 24/09
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 06/10
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 24/09
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 02/11
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 24/09
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 24/09
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 24/09
Balingen  Balingen
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 24/09
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 24/09
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 01/10
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/10
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/10
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 01/10
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/10
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 01/10
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/10
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 02/10
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 01/10
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/10
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/10
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
21:00 - 08/10
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 08/10
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/10
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/10
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 08/10
Balingen  Balingen
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 09/10
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/10
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/10
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/10
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/10
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/10
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/10
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/10
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 16/10
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/10
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/10
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/10
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/10
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/10
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 22/10
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/10
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 22/10
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 22/10
Balingen  Balingen
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/10
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/10
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/10
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 30/10
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/10
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 29/10
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/10
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/10
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/10
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 30/10
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/10
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/11
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/11
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 05/11
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/11
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/11
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/11
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/11
Balingen  Balingen
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/11
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 05/11
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/11
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/11
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/11
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 12/11
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/11
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/11
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 13/11
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/11
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 12/11
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/11
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 20/11
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 19/11
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 19/11
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/11
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/11
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
01:00 - 19/11
Balingen  Balingen
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/11
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 19/11
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/11
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/11
Balingen  Balingen
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/11
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/11
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/11
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/11
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/11
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/11
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 26/11
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 03/12
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 03/12
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 03/12
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 03/12
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 03/12
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 03/12
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 03/12
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 03/12
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 03/12
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 10/12
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 10/12
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 10/12
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 10/12
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 10/12
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 10/12
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 10/12
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 10/12
Balingen  Balingen
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 10/12
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/03
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/03
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/03
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/03
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/03
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/03
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/03
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/03
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 04/03
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/03
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/03
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/03
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/03
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/03
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/03
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/03
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/03
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 11/03
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/03
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/03
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/03
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/03
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/03
Balingen  Balingen
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/03
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/03
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/03
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 18/03
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 25/03
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 25/03
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 25/03
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 25/03
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 25/03
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 25/03
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 25/03
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 25/03
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20:00 - 25/03
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/04
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/04
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/04
Balingen  Balingen
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/04
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/04
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/04
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/04
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/04
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 01/04
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 05/04
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 05/04
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 05/04
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 05/04
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 05/04
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 05/04
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 05/04
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 05/04
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
00:00 - 05/04
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/04
Balingen  Balingen
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/04
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/04
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/04
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/04
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/04
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/04
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/04
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 08/04
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/04
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/04
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/04
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/04
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/04
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/04
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/04
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/04
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 15/04
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/04
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/04
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/04
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/04
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/04
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/04
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/04
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/04
Balingen  Balingen
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 22/04
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/04
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/04
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/04
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/04
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19:00 - 29/04
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach