Skip to main content
Lịch Thi Đấu Regionalliga - SudWest

Lịch Thi Đấu Regionalliga - SudWest

Regionalliga - SudWest
14/08 - 00:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 14/08 - 00:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/08 - 19:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 14/08 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/08 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 14/08 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/08 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 14/08 - 19:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/08 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 14/08 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/08 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 15/08 - 19:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/08 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 14/08 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/08 - 19:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 14/08 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/08 - 19:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 14/08 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/08 - 00:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 21/08 - 00:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/08 - 00:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 21/08 - 00:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/08 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 21/08 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/08 - 19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 21/08 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/08 - 00:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 21/08 - 00:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/08 - 19:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 21/08 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/08 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 21/08 - 19:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/08 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 21/08 - 19:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/08 - 19:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 21/08 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
24/08 - 23:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 24/08 - 23:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/08 - 00:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 25/08 - 00:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/08 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 25/08 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/08 - 00:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 25/08 - 00:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/08 - 23:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 25/08 - 23:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/08 - 00:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 25/08 - 00:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/08 - 00:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 25/08 - 00:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/08 - 00:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 25/08 - 00:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/08 - 00:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 25/08 - 00:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/08 - 19:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 28/08 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/08 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 28/08 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/08 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 29/08 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/08 - 19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 29/08 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/08 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 28/08 - 19:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/08 - 19:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 28/08 - 19:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/08 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 28/08 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/08 - 19:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 28/08 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/08 - 19:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 28/08 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/09 - 19:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 04/09 - 19:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/09 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 03/09 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/09 - 00:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 04/09 - 00:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/09 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 04/09 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/09 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 04/09 - 19:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/09 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 04/09 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/09 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 04/09 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/09 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 04/09 - 19:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/09 - 19:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 04/09 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/09 - 00:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 11/09 - 00:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/09 - 00:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 11/09 - 00:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/09 - 20:30
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 11/09 - 20:30
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/09 - 19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 12/09 - 19:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/09 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 11/09 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/09 - 19:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 11/09 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/09 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 11/09 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/09 - 00:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 11/09 - 00:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/09 - 19:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 11/09 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/09 - 22:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 15/09 - 22:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/09 - 00:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 15/09 - 00:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/09 - 23:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 14/09 - 23:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/09 - 00:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 15/09 - 00:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/09 - 23:30
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 14/09 - 23:30
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/09 - 00:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 15/09 - 00:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/09 - 00:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 15/09 - 00:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/09 - 23:30
Balingen  Balingen
VS 15/09 - 23:30
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/09 - 23:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 15/09 - 23:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/09 - 19:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 18/09 - 19:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/09 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 18/09 - 19:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/09 - 20:30
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 18/09 - 20:30
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/09 - 19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 19/09 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/09 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 18/09 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/09 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 18/09 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/09 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 19/09 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/09 - 19:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 19/09 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/09 - 19:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 18/09 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/09 - 19:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 25/09 - 19:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/09 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 25/09 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/09 - 00:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 25/09 - 00:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/09 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 25/09 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/09 - 19:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 25/09 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/09 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 25/09 - 19:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/09 - 00:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 25/09 - 00:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/09 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 25/09 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/09 - 00:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 25/09 - 00:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/09 - 00:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 29/09 - 00:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/09 - 00:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 30/09 - 00:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/09 - 00:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 29/09 - 00:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/09 - 00:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 29/09 - 00:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/09 - 00:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 29/09 - 00:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/09 - 23:30
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 28/09 - 23:30
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/09 - 00:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 29/09 - 00:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/09 - 00:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 29/09 - 00:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/09 - 00:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 29/09 - 00:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/10 - 19:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 02/10 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/10 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 02/10 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/10 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 02/10 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/10 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 02/10 - 19:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/10 - 19:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 02/10 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/10 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 02/10 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/10 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 02/10 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/10 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 02/10 - 19:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/10 - 19:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 02/10 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/10 - 19:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 09/10 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/10 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 09/10 - 19:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/10 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 09/10 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/10 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 09/10 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/10 - 22:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 08/10 - 22:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/10 - 00:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 09/10 - 00:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/10 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 09/10 - 19:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/10 - 19:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 09/10 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/10 - 19:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 09/10 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/10 - 19:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 16/10 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/10 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 16/10 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
17/10 - 19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 17/10 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/10 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 16/10 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/10 - 19:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 16/10 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
17/10 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 17/10 - 19:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
17/10 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 17/10 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/10 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 16/10 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/10 - 19:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 16/10 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/10 - 23:30
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 22/10 - 23:30
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/10 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 23/10 - 19:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/10 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 23/10 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/10 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 23/10 - 19:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/10 - 00:30
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 23/10 - 00:30
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/10 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 23/10 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/10 - 00:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 23/10 - 00:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/10 - 00:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 23/10 - 00:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/10 - 19:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 23/10 - 19:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/10 - 21:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 26/10 - 21:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/10 - 00:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 27/10 - 00:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/10 - 00:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 27/10 - 00:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/10 - 00:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 28/10 - 00:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/10 - 00:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 28/10 - 00:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/10 - 21:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 26/10 - 21:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/10 - 00:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 27/10 - 00:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/10 - 00:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 27/10 - 00:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/10 - 00:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 27/10 - 00:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
31/10 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 31/10 - 20:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/10 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 30/10 - 19:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/10 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 30/10 - 19:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/10 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 30/10 - 20:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/10 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 30/10 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/10 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 30/10 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/10 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 30/10 - 19:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
31/10 - 20:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 31/10 - 20:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
31/10 - 20:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 31/10 - 20:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/11 - 01:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 06/11 - 01:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/11 - 20:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 07/11 - 20:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/11 - 01:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 06/11 - 01:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/11 - 20:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 06/11 - 20:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/11 - 20:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 06/11 - 20:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/11 - 20:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 06/11 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/11 - 20:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 06/11 - 20:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/11 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 06/11 - 20:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/11 - 20:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 06/11 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/11 - 20:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 13/11 - 20:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/11 - 20:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 13/11 - 20:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/11 - 01:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 13/11 - 01:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/11 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 13/11 - 20:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/11 - 20:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 13/11 - 20:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/11 - 20:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 13/11 - 20:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/12 - 01:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 16/12 - 01:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/11 - 20:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 14/11 - 20:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/11 - 20:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 13/11 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/11 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 20/11 - 20:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/11 - 20:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 21/11 - 20:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/11 - 21:30
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 20/11 - 21:30
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/12 - 01:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 09/12 - 01:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/11 - 20:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 20/11 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/11 - 20:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 20/11 - 20:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/11 - 20:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 20/11 - 20:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/11 - 20:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 20/11 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/11 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 20/11 - 20:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/11 - 20:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 27/11 - 20:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/11 - 20:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 27/11 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/11 - 20:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 27/11 - 20:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/11 - 01:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 27/11 - 01:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/11 - 01:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 27/11 - 01:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/11 - 20:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 27/11 - 20:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/11 - 20:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 27/11 - 20:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/11 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 28/11 - 20:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/11 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 27/11 - 20:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/12 - 20:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 04/12 - 20:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/12 - 20:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 04/12 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/12 - 01:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 04/12 - 01:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/12 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 04/12 - 20:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/12 - 01:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 04/12 - 01:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/12 - 20:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 05/12 - 20:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/12 - 01:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 16/12 - 01:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/12 - 20:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 04/12 - 20:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/12 - 20:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 05/12 - 20:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/12 - 20:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 11/12 - 20:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/12 - 01:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 15/12 - 01:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/12 - 20:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 11/12 - 20:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/12 - 21:30
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 11/12 - 21:30
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/12 - 20:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 11/12 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/12 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 11/12 - 20:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/12 - 20:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 12/12 - 20:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/12 - 20:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 11/12 - 20:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/12 - 20:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 11/12 - 20:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/12 - 01:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 18/12 - 01:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/12 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 18/12 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/12 - 01:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 18/12 - 01:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/12 - 20:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 18/12 - 20:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/12 - 20:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 18/12 - 20:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/12 - 20:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 18/12 - 20:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/12 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 18/12 - 20:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/12 - 20:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 18/12 - 20:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/12 - 20:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 18/12 - 20:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/02 - 20:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 13/02 - 20:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/02 - 20:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 12/02 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/02 - 20:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 12/02 - 20:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/02 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 12/02 - 20:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/02 - 20:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 13/02 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/02 - 01:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 12/02 - 01:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/02 - 01:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 12/02 - 01:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/02 - 20:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 12/02 - 20:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/02 - 20:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 12/02 - 20:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/02 - 01:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 19/02 - 01:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/02 - 20:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 19/02 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/02 - 20:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 19/02 - 20:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/02 - 20:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 19/02 - 20:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/02 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 19/02 - 20:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/02 - 20:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 19/02 - 20:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/02 - 20:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 19/02 - 20:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/02 - 20:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 20/02 - 20:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/02 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 19/02 - 20:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/02 - 20:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 26/02 - 20:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/02 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 26/02 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/02 - 20:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 26/02 - 20:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/02 - 20:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 27/02 - 20:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/02 - 20:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 26/02 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/02 - 20:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 26/02 - 20:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/02 - 20:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 26/02 - 20:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/02 - 20:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 26/02 - 20:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/02 - 20:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 26/02 - 20:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/03 - 20:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 05/03 - 20:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/03 - 20:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 05/03 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/03 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 05/03 - 20:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/03 - 20:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 05/03 - 20:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/03 - 20:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 05/03 - 20:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/03 - 20:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 06/03 - 20:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/03 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 05/03 - 20:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/03 - 20:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 06/03 - 20:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/03 - 01:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 05/03 - 01:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/03 - 20:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 12/03 - 20:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/03 - 20:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 12/03 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/03 - 01:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 23/03 - 01:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/03 - 20:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 13/03 - 20:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/03 - 01:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 12/03 - 01:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/03 - 01:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 12/03 - 01:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/03 - 01:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 12/03 - 01:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/03 - 20:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 12/03 - 20:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/03 - 01:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 12/03 - 01:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/03 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 19/03 - 20:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/03 - 20:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 19/03 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/03 - 01:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 19/03 - 01:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/03 - 20:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 19/03 - 20:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/03 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 20/03 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/03 - 01:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 19/03 - 01:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/03 - 01:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 19/03 - 01:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/03 - 20:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 20/03 - 20:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/03 - 20:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 19/03 - 20:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/03 - 20:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 26/03 - 20:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/03 - 20:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 26/03 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/03 - 20:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 26/03 - 20:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/03 - 20:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 26/03 - 20:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/04 - 00:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 14/04 - 00:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/03 - 20:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 26/03 - 20:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/03 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 26/03 - 20:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/03 - 20:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 26/03 - 20:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/03 - 20:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 26/03 - 20:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/04 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 02/04 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/04 - 22:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 19/04 - 22:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/04 - 00:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 21/04 - 00:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/04 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 02/04 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/04 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 02/04 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/04 - 19:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 02/04 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/04 - 00:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 02/04 - 00:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/04 - 22:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 13/04 - 22:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/04 - 00:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 13/04 - 00:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/04 - 00:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 07/04 - 00:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/04 - 00:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 07/04 - 00:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/04 - 00:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 07/04 - 00:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/04 - 00:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 06/04 - 00:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/04 - 00:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 06/04 - 00:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/04 - 00:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 07/04 - 00:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/04 - 00:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 20/04 - 00:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/04 - 00:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 06/04 - 00:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/04 - 00:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 06/04 - 00:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/04 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 09/04 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/04 - 19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 10/04 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/04 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 10/04 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/04 - 19:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 09/04 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/04 - 19:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 10/04 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/04 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 09/04 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/04 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 09/04 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/04 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 10/04 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/04 - 19:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 09/04 - 19:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/04 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 16/04 - 19:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/04 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 16/04 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/04 - 19:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 16/04 - 19:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/04 - 19:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 16/04 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/04 - 19:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 16/04 - 19:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/04 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 16/04 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/04 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 16/04 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
17/04 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 17/04 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/04 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 16/04 - 19:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
24/04 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 24/04 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/04 - 19:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 23/04 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/04 - 19:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 23/04 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/04 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 23/04 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/04 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 23/04 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/04 - 00:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 23/04 - 00:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/04 - 19:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 23/04 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/04 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 23/04 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
23/04 - 00:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 23/04 - 00:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/04 - 19:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 30/04 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/04 - 19:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 30/04 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/05 - 19:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 01/05 - 19:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/04 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 30/04 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/04 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 30/04 - 19:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/04 - 00:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 30/04 - 00:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/04 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 30/04 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/04 - 00:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 30/04 - 00:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/05 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 01/05 - 19:00
 Pirmasens Pirmasens
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/05 - 19:00
Pirmasens  Pirmasens
VS 07/05 - 19:00
 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/05 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 07/05 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/05 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 07/05 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/05 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 07/05 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/05 - 19:00
FC Gießen  FC Gießen
VS 07/05 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/05 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 07/05 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/05 - 19:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach  SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VS 07/05 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/05 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 07/05 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/05 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 07/05 - 19:00
 SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/05 - 19:00
SV Elversberg  SV Elversberg
VS 14/05 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/05 - 19:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 14/05 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/05 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 14/05 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/05 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 14/05 - 19:00
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/05 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 14/05 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/05 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 14/05 - 19:00
 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/05 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 14/05 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/05 - 22:30
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 13/05 - 22:30
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/05 - 19:00
Schott Mainz  Schott Mainz
VS 14/05 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/08 - 19:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 06/08 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/08 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 06/08 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/08 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 06/08 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/08 - 19:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 06/08 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/08 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 06/08 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/08 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 06/08 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/08 - 19:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 06/08 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/08 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 07/08 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
07/08 - 19:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 07/08 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/08 - 00:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 13/08 - 00:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/08 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 13/08 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/08 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 13/08 - 19:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/08 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 13/08 - 19:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/08 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 13/08 - 19:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/08 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 13/08 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/08 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 14/08 - 19:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/08 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 14/08 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/08 - 19:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 14/08 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/08 - 00:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 20/08 - 00:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/08 - 00:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 20/08 - 00:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/08 - 19:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 20/08 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/08 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 20/08 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/08 - 19:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 20/08 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/08 - 19:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 20/08 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/08 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 20/08 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/08 - 19:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 20/08 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
21/08 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 21/08 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/08 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 28/08 - 19:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/08 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 27/08 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/10 - 00:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 26/10 - 00:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/08 - 19:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 28/08 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/08 - 00:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 27/08 - 00:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/08 - 19:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 28/08 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/08 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 27/08 - 19:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
28/08 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 28/08 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
27/08 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 27/08 - 19:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/09 - 19:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 03/09 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/09 - 00:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 03/09 - 00:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/09 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 03/09 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/09 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 03/09 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/09 - 00:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 03/09 - 00:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/09 - 19:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 04/09 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/09 - 00:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 03/09 - 00:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/09 - 00:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 03/09 - 00:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/09 - 19:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 03/09 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/09 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 10/09 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/09 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 10/09 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/09 - 00:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 10/09 - 00:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/09 - 19:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 10/09 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/09 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 10/09 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/09 - 00:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 10/09 - 00:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/09 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 10/09 - 19:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/09 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 10/09 - 19:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/09 - 00:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 10/09 - 00:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/09 - 00:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 14/09 - 00:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/09 - 00:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 15/09 - 00:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/09 - 00:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 14/09 - 00:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/09 - 00:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 14/09 - 00:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/09 - 00:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 14/09 - 00:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/09 - 00:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 14/09 - 00:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/09 - 00:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 14/09 - 00:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/09 - 00:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 15/09 - 00:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
14/09 - 22:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 14/09 - 22:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/09 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 18/09 - 19:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
17/09 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 17/09 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
17/09 - 19:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 17/09 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
17/09 - 00:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 17/09 - 00:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
17/09 - 19:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 17/09 - 19:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
17/09 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 17/09 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
17/09 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 17/09 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
17/09 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 17/09 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/09 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 18/09 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
24/09 - 19:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 24/09 - 19:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
06/10 - 00:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 06/10 - 00:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
24/09 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 24/09 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/11 - 01:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 02/11 - 01:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
24/09 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 24/09 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
24/09 - 00:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 24/09 - 00:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
24/09 - 00:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 24/09 - 00:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
24/09 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 24/09 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
24/09 - 19:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 24/09 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/10 - 00:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 01/10 - 00:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/10 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 01/10 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/10 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 01/10 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/10 - 00:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 01/10 - 00:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/10 - 19:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 01/10 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/10 - 00:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 01/10 - 00:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/10 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 01/10 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
02/10 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 02/10 - 19:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/10 - 00:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 01/10 - 00:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/10 - 19:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 08/10 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/10 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 08/10 - 19:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/10 - 21:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 08/10 - 21:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/10 - 00:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 08/10 - 00:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/10 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 08/10 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/10 - 19:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 09/10 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/10 - 00:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 08/10 - 00:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
09/10 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 09/10 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/10 - 19:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 08/10 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/10 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 15/10 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/10 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 16/10 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/10 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 15/10 - 19:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/10 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 16/10 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/10 - 19:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 15/10 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/10 - 19:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 15/10 - 19:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
16/10 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 16/10 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/10 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 15/10 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/10 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 15/10 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/10 - 19:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 22/10 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/10 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 22/10 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/10 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 22/10 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/10 - 00:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 22/10 - 00:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/10 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 22/10 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/10 - 00:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 22/10 - 00:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/10 - 00:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 22/10 - 00:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/10 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 22/10 - 19:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/10 - 19:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 22/10 - 19:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/10 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 29/10 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/10 - 20:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 30/10 - 20:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/10 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 29/10 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/10 - 00:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 29/10 - 00:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/10 - 19:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 29/10 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/10 - 19:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 29/10 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/10 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 29/10 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
30/10 - 20:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 30/10 - 20:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/10 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 29/10 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/11 - 20:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 05/11 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/11 - 20:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 05/11 - 20:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/11 - 01:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 05/11 - 01:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/11 - 20:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 05/11 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/11 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 05/11 - 20:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/11 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 05/11 - 20:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/11 - 20:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 05/11 - 20:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/11 - 20:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 05/11 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/11 - 20:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 05/11 - 20:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/11 - 20:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 12/11 - 20:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/11 - 20:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 12/11 - 20:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/11 - 20:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 13/11 - 20:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/11 - 01:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 12/11 - 01:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/11 - 20:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 13/11 - 20:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/11 - 20:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 13/11 - 20:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
13/11 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 13/11 - 20:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/11 - 20:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 12/11 - 20:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
12/11 - 20:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 12/11 - 20:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/11 - 20:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 19/11 - 20:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
20/11 - 20:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 20/11 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/11 - 01:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 19/11 - 01:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/11 - 01:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 19/11 - 01:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/11 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 19/11 - 20:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/11 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 19/11 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/11 - 01:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 19/11 - 01:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/11 - 20:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 19/11 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
19/11 - 20:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 19/11 - 20:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/11 - 20:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 26/11 - 20:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/11 - 20:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 26/11 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/11 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 26/11 - 20:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/11 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 26/11 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/11 - 20:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 26/11 - 20:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/11 - 20:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 26/11 - 20:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/11 - 20:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 26/11 - 20:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/11 - 20:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 26/11 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
26/11 - 20:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 26/11 - 20:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/12 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 03/12 - 20:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/12 - 20:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 03/12 - 20:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/12 - 20:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 03/12 - 20:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/12 - 20:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 03/12 - 20:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/12 - 20:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 03/12 - 20:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/12 - 20:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 03/12 - 20:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/12 - 20:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 03/12 - 20:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/12 - 20:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 03/12 - 20:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
03/12 - 20:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 03/12 - 20:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/12 - 20:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 10/12 - 20:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/12 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 10/12 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/12 - 20:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 10/12 - 20:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/12 - 20:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 10/12 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/12 - 20:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 10/12 - 20:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/12 - 20:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 10/12 - 20:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/12 - 20:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 10/12 - 20:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/12 - 20:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 10/12 - 20:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
10/12 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 10/12 - 20:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/03 - 20:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 04/03 - 20:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/03 - 20:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 04/03 - 20:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/03 - 20:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 04/03 - 20:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/03 - 20:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 04/03 - 20:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/03 - 20:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 04/03 - 20:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/03 - 20:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 04/03 - 20:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/03 - 20:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 04/03 - 20:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/03 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 04/03 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
04/03 - 20:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 04/03 - 20:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/03 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 11/03 - 20:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/03 - 20:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 11/03 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/03 - 20:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 11/03 - 20:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/03 - 20:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 11/03 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/03 - 20:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 11/03 - 20:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/03 - 20:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 11/03 - 20:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/03 - 20:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 11/03 - 20:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/03 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 11/03 - 20:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
11/03 - 20:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 11/03 - 20:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/03 - 20:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 18/03 - 20:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/03 - 20:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 18/03 - 20:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/03 - 20:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 18/03 - 20:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/03 - 20:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 18/03 - 20:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/03 - 20:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 18/03 - 20:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/03 - 20:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 18/03 - 20:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/03 - 20:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 18/03 - 20:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/03 - 20:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 18/03 - 20:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
18/03 - 20:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 18/03 - 20:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/03 - 20:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 25/03 - 20:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/03 - 20:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 25/03 - 20:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/03 - 20:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 25/03 - 20:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/03 - 20:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 25/03 - 20:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/03 - 20:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 25/03 - 20:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/03 - 20:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 25/03 - 20:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/03 - 20:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 25/03 - 20:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/03 - 20:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 25/03 - 20:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
25/03 - 20:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 25/03 - 20:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/04 - 19:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 01/04 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/04 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 01/04 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/04 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 01/04 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/04 - 19:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 01/04 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/04 - 19:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 01/04 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/04 - 19:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 01/04 - 19:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/04 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 01/04 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/04 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 01/04 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
01/04 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 01/04 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/04 - 00:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 05/04 - 00:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/04 - 00:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 05/04 - 00:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/04 - 00:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 05/04 - 00:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/04 - 00:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 05/04 - 00:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/04 - 00:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 05/04 - 00:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/04 - 00:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 05/04 - 00:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/04 - 00:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 05/04 - 00:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/04 - 00:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 05/04 - 00:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
05/04 - 00:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 05/04 - 00:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/04 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 08/04 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/04 - 19:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 08/04 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/04 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 08/04 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/04 - 19:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 08/04 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/04 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 08/04 - 19:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/04 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 08/04 - 19:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/04 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 08/04 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/04 - 19:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 08/04 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
08/04 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 08/04 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/04 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 15/04 - 19:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/04 - 19:00
Eintracht Trier  Eintracht Trier
VS 15/04 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/04 - 19:00
Wormatia Worms  Wormatia Worms
VS 15/04 - 19:00
 TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/04 - 19:00
FC Astoria Walldorf  FC Astoria Walldorf
VS 15/04 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/04 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 15/04 - 19:00
 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/04 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 15/04 - 19:00
 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/04 - 19:00
TSV Steinbach  TSV Steinbach
VS 15/04 - 19:00
 Balingen Balingen
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/04 - 19:00
FSV Mainz 05 II  FSV Mainz 05 II
VS 15/04 - 19:00
 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Regionalliga - SudWest
15/04 - 19:00
Bahlinger SC  Bahlinger SC
VS 15/04 - 19:00
 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/04 - 19:00
Hessen Kassel  Hessen Kassel
VS 22/04 - 19:00
 SSV ULM 1846 SSV ULM 1846
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/04 - 19:00
Kickers Offenbach  Kickers Offenbach
VS 22/04 - 19:00
 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/04 - 19:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
VS 22/04 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/04 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 22/04 - 19:00
 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/04 - 19:00
FSV Frankfurt  FSV Frankfurt
VS 22/04 - 19:00
 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/04 - 19:00
SGV Freiberg  SGV Freiberg
VS 22/04 - 19:00
 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/04 - 19:00
VfR Aalen  VfR Aalen
VS 22/04 - 19:00
 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/04 - 19:00
Balingen  Balingen
VS 22/04 - 19:00
 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga - SudWest
22/04 - 19:00
FC 08 Homburg  FC 08 Homburg
VS 22/04 - 19:00
 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/04 - 19:00
TuS RW Koblenz  TuS RW Koblenz
VS 29/04 - 19:00
 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/04 - 19:00
Hoffenheim II  Hoffenheim II
VS 29/04 - 19:00
 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/04 - 19:00
Stuttgart II  Stuttgart II
VS 29/04 - 19:00
 FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/04 - 19:00
SSV ULM 1846  SSV ULM 1846
VS 29/04 - 19:00
 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga - SudWest
29/04 - 19:00